RUS MAIN     ABOUT     REGULATION


Photo gallery - 2007
RFE - 2007
рыбалка
COMMANDS     AWARDS     CONTACTS
         
 
The command name Region The captain / Participants
       
1 Спортфиш Москва Матюхин Юрий Алексеевич
      Тюрин Владимир Викторович
      Чукреев Евгений Витальевич
2 Айсберг СПб Лазарев Александр Викторович
      Несмеянов Павел Анатольевич
      Остроухов Александр Владимирович
3 Борзые летуны СПб Голубев Вячеслав Владимирович
      Мухарев Федор Александрович
      Борзов Павел Валерьевич
4 Братья Хийтолы СПб Яковлев Алексей Викторович
      Костюк Руслан Викторович
      Мышкин Павел Андреевич
5 ГИМС Северо-Запад СПб Нестюркин Игорь Николаевич
      Слепухин Андрей Геннадьевич
      Зыбцев Алексей Викторович
6 Горький Нижний Новгород Шкулев Дмитрий Олегович
      Арутюнов Игорь Евгеньевич
      Ляпин Александр Вадимович
7 Грибники СПб Михайлов Михаил Вадимович
      Кустов Михаил Викторович
      Манеко Андрей Владимирович
8 Джиг-Team Украина, Киев Мартыщенко Сергей Владимирович
      Берковец Алексей Владимирович
      Петрик Сергей Евгеньевич
9 Клуб Велход Москва Козлов Константин Сергеевич
      Боярский Евгений Леонидович
      Гурьянов Сергей Владиславович
10 Клуб Холостяков СПб Артеменко Антон Юрьевич
      Вознесенский Алексей Альбертович
      Милов Дмитрий Владимирович
11 Конкорд СПб Трофимов Дмитрий Валерьевич
      Кубраченко Николай Георгиевич
      Ляпин Василий Васильевич
12 Ладога СПб Башуев Игорь Николаевич
      Матаев Виктор Петрович
      Жегуло Алексей Владимирович
13 Золотая рыбка Латвия, Рига Колесников Константин Борисович
      Хлыбов Александр Леонидович
      Филипов Игорь Олегович
14 Молдова 2 Молдова, Кишинев Когут Олег Иванович
      Казаченко Ярослав Дмитриевич
      Поподняк Михаил Борисович
15 МРХ СПб Мухарев Александр Ридович
      Михайлов Павел Николаевич
      Калинин Сергей Владимирович
16 Наша Фиша СПб Тимохин Сергей Владимирович
      Цепурнек Александр Владимирович
      Болощапов Сергей Петрович
17 Небывалый успех Латвия, Рига + СПб Мачис Кястутис
      Рамкович Валерий Владиславович
      Чеботарь Юрий Константинович
18 Оникс СПб Ушаков Вячеслав Александрович
      Клопцов Александр Владимирович
      Осиповский Александр Павлович
19 Приозерские ловкачи ГИМС Лен.обл. Наседкин Геннадий Геннадьевич
      Лаврентьев Сергей Валентинович
      Митин Игорь Аркадьевич
20 Росомаха СПб Шорин Сергей Борисович
      Шорин Александр Сергеевич
      Кузнецов Алексей Вадимович
21 Российская Спиннинговая Лига СПб (РСЛ) СПб Балачевцев Максим Петрович
      Шабаров Михаил Иванович
      Гусаковский Николай Казимирович
22 РыбаКлюй СПб Яковлев Алексей Борисович
      Селиванов Олег Сергеевич
      Щербаков Вадим Геннадьевич
23 Рыболовный колхоз им. Кассира Репова Москва + СПб Родиков Тагир Хамзеевич
      Власов Валерий Валентинович
      Калинин Алексей Вениаминович
24 С Подвыподвертом СПб Исаков Владимир Геннадьевич
      Фирсов Александр Александрович
      Артамонов Александр Александрович
25 СахарцЫ СПб Савченко Владимир Георгиевич
      Цыбин Сергей Анатольевич
      Харитонова Марина Анатольевна
26 Техники СПб Воробьев Александр Алексеевич
      Усов Сергей Юрьевич
      Бауков Владислав Александрович
27 Толстый окунь СПб + Лен.обл. Петрушко Сергей Иванович
      Пьянков Владимир Александрович
      Комраков Сергей Николаевич
28 Fly Fishing High Япония Замма Масаюки (Zamma Masayuki)
      Таки Манабу (Taki Manabu) 
      Соколов Дмитрий Владимирович
29 ERA Финляндия Арто Койо (Arto Kojo)
      Микко Палонкорпи (Mikko Palonkorpi)
      Томми Улгрен (Tommi Ullgren)
30 Fisher Lady СПб Степанова Елена Леонидовна
      Федулова Галина Борисовна
      Виноградова Татьяна Михайловна
31 Fishing Art СПб Кибко Александр Станиславович
      Варежкин Андрей Борисович
      Кондрашев Егор Владимирович
32 Geo Vision СПб Божук Алексей Егорович
      Жуков Иван Игоревич
      Кондратьев Константин Владимирович
34 К&К СПб Куренков Константин Степанович
      Крылов Владимир Владимирович
      Крылов Александр Владимирович
35 Litus Литва, Клайпеда Приалгускас Янас
      Монтвыдас Артурас
      Заксас Гинтарас
36 Pike Booster СПб Черныш Александр Николаевич
      Воробьев Денис Васильевич
      Лебедев Дмитрий Владимирович
37 Power Pro Team USA США Боб Лумис (Bob (Robert) Loomis)
      Джастин Волф (Justin Wolff)
      Стив Линч (Steves Lynch)
38 S.T.A.L.K.E.R.S. СПб Садовничий Борис Игоревич
      Шилов Иван Викторович
      Степанов Никита Константинович
39 Tight Line Эстония, Таллинн Аккерман Юлия
      Коваленко Юрий
      Журавлев Александр
40 Vivingra Литва, Клайпеда Владис Валуконис
      Паулюс Корсакас
      Арунас Илевигус
       
 
     
         
©2008 ПЕТРОСЕТ-БОЛЬШОЙ      
..